Jang Hyuk/장혁

Profile

Name: Jang Hyuk

Hangul: 장혁

Birth Name: Jung Yong-Joon (정용준)

Birthdate: December 20, 1976

Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Height: 177cm.

Blood Type: O

Instagram: ajincome

Advertisements