Jang Hyuk/장혁

Profile

Name: Jang Hyuk

Hangul: 장혁

Birth Name: Jung Yong-Joon (정용준)

Birthdate: December 20, 1976

Birthplace: Busan, South Korea

Height: 177cm.

Blood Type: O

Instagram: ajincome

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s